Numar Nume Prenume Localitate Tara Sex Cursa Club
1GrozaAugustinGalda de JosRomaniaMSemimaratonAventura X
2TapAdrianCluj-NapocaRomaniaMMaraton
3CailaBogdanTirgu MuresRomaniaMMaraton
4ArdeleanRaduAradRomaniaMSemimaraton
5BarbuValentinBucurestiRomaniaMSemimaraton
6Szekely Cosmin AiudRomania MSemimaraton
7GrávulyVilmos SzilárdAlunis MuresRomaniaMMaraton
8BocuIoan AlexandruGalda de JosRomaniaMMaraton
9CaimacanSergheiChisinauMoldovaMSemimaraton
10OberanOvidiuLancramRomaniaMSemimaratonCiclism Sebes
11MusteaAdrianaCluj-NapocaRomaniaFMaraton
12NagyIstvanCluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaratonTransylvania Zone
13NagyRoxanaCluj-NapocaRomaniaFMaratonTransylvania Zone
14SurduDenisaMediasRomaniaFSemimaratonTransylvania
15IvanovAlexandruCluj NapocaRomaniaMMaratonRupicapraTeam
16BiltiuDumitru-DanBecleanRomaniaMMaraton
17SalajanCosminBaia MareRomaniaMMaratonBaia Mare in Miscare
18StanFlorinBaia MareRomaniaMSemimaratonBaia Mare in Miscare
19PetrescuDanielAlba IuliaRomaniaMMaratonVCST Runners
20SanekTiberiuCluj-NapocaRomaniaMMaraton
21OberanOvidiuLancramRomaniaMSemimaratonCiclism Sebes
22PuiuIonut Cluj-Napoca RomaniaMSemimaratonzero
23SenesanDanielAiudRomaniaMSemimaraton
24KissAttilaCluj-napocaRomaniaMSemimaraton
25HamorszkiAndreeaAiudRomaniaFSemimaraton
26DragomanIoan Cristian MediasRomaniaMSemimaraton
27EchimAndreeaSibiuRomaniaFSemimaraton
28NagyAttila-CsabaFlorestiRomaniaMSemimaratonTransylvania Team
29JibeteanCiprianHarauRomaniaMMaraton
30ArmeancaDaniel-RaoulHarăuRomâniaMMaraton
31Craciunescu Adrian Cluj-Napoca RomaniaMMaratonIpj
32PeterJanos-LeventeReteagRomaniaMMaraton
33DeceanAdrian ClaudiuAlba IuliaRomaniaMSemimaraton
34Chibulcutean Adi Cluj-NapocaRomaniaMMaraton
35HodasErzsébet KatalinSatu MareRomaniaFMaraton
36TorokIbolyaCluj-NapocaRomaniaFSemimaratonTransylvania
37EugenPopaFlorestiRomaniaMSemimaratonTransylvania Team
38KepecziRolandAiudRomaniaMSemimaraton
39DascalTiberiuCluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaratonChamp Or Hero
40MoiseEmilBuzauRomaniaMMaraton
41GhitaNegruBaia Mare RomaniaMSemimaratonClubul Sportiv 57 BLACK Baia Mare
42CorbetJean-MichelTirgu MuresRomaniaMSemimaraton
43DraganPetronela RalucaCugirRomaniaFSemimaraton
44VasiuNicolaeAlba IuliaRomaniaMSemimaraton
45KovacsAlinAiudRomaniaMSemimaraton
46KerekesFranciscFlorestiRomaniaMSemimaratonRoadRunners Cluj
47Zagrean AurelianAiudRomania MSemimaratonMica Roma Blaj
48PantaRaresSibiuRomaniaMSemimaraton
49SimonGabriel SebastianAiudRomaniaMSemimaraton
50SzeghalmiLaszloTargu MuresRomaniaMSemimaratonCs Torpims
51BrandasNicolaeCluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaratonSalvamont Vladeasa Cluj
52MedreaIoan BogdanMihaltRomaniaMSemimaratonAventura X
53MirceaCristianCluj-NapocaRomaniaMasculinSemimaraton
54CampeanTeodora-IulianaAlba IuliaRomaniaFSemimaraton
55IacobAdrian MariusSebesRomaniaMasculinMaraton
56Stefan Vasile Adrian Sebes RomaniaMMaraton
57CioicaEnikoAlba IuliaRomaniaFSemimaratonBicheru Cycling
58Dindelegan Carmen MariaCareiRomaniaFSemimaraton
59LihaciuStefanBrasovRomaniaMSemimaratonCS Acvila Brasov
60CroitoriuDragosCluj-NapocaRomâniaMMaraton
61MoldovanLarisa-CrinaBistritaRomaniaFMaratonACS TRIATLON BISTRIT
62Dumitrascu Mihai Timisoara Romania MMaraton
63RuicaArmand-OvidiuPitestiRomaniaMMaraton
64Suhoverschi Andreea Aiud Romania FSemimaraton
65MuntianAlin FlorinAlba IuliaRomaniaMSemimaraton
66BercheuAngelaAlba IuliaRomaniaFSemimaratonVCST Runners
67BercheuConstantinAlba IuliaRomaniaMSemimaratonVcst runners
68BortosuFlorin CosminPitestiRomaniaMSemimaraton
69FarkasSimonaAiudRomaniaFSemimaraton
70KurtineczBrandonLivadaRomaniaMSemimaratonTransylvania
71ConstantinCodrinBrasovRomaniaMMaraton
72MirceaBohusCluj-Napoca Romania MMaraton
73SirbuIleanaAiudRomaniaFSemimaraton
74BarczanErikaOdorheiu Secuiesc RomaniaFSemimaraton
75EmilFolaCluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaratonTransylvanea team
76Mirela Lucian AlbuMediasRomania FSemimaraton
77Maria GabrielaHerman MediasRomania FSemimaraton
78SerbanescuGeorgeMioveniRomaniaMSemimaraton
79GondacCristianPitestiRomaniaMMaraton
80PopLucian MihaiAlba IuliaRomaniMSemimaraton
81SoniaGhermanCluj-NapocaromaniaFSemimaraton
82GrecuAntoniuAiudRomaniaMSemimaraton
83Stefanescu FlaviusMiercurea CiucRomaniaMSemimaraton
84MerlinLaurentSibiuFrantaMSemimaraton
85AlbaAlexandraCugirRomaniaFSemimaratoncugiRun
86CojocaruEduardCugirRomaniaMSemimaratoncugiRun
87Avram Florin-Marius SebesRomaniaMSemimaraton
88CordosanRaduTargu MuresRomaniaSemimaratonMures Runners
89NagyAndrásCluj-NapocaRomaniaMMaraton
90GrezerPeterMediasRomaniaMSemimaratonEvozon
91ManolacheGabrielaCluj-NapocaRomaniaFSemimaraton
92CostinRobertLudusRomaniaMSemimaraton
93VladutOctavianCluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaraton
94CristoltanAlexandraCluj-NapocaRomaniaFSemimaraton
95NeagoeConstantinNaznaRomaniaMSemimaraton
96Chelciov LiviuSinmihaiu RomanRomaniaMaratonAlergotura
97LauraCiocaSangeorgiu de MuresRomaniaFSemimaratonMures Runners
98BordeaMariusBucurestiRomaniaMMaraton
99IancuLiviu BotosaniRomaniaMSemimaratonFamilia 5
100BodorToniCluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaraton
101IrimiaOlaf MichaelLupeniRomaniaMSemimaratonindividual
102CorbanMircea AntonBucurestiRomaniaMMaraton
103BratuVictor-FlorinGaestiRomaniaMSemimaratonLocomotiva Bucuresti
104RobDorinDevaRomaniaMSemimaraton
105GáborKapitányBudapestaUngariaMMaraton
106ChiprianovAndraCluj-NapocaRomaniaFSemimaraton
107HanCristianCugirRomaniaMSemimaratoncugiRun
108MihailescuViorelPetrosaniRomaniaMSemimaratonAS Universitatea Pet
109MilosAurelianResitaRomaniaMMaraton
110TereantaAlin CatalinLugojRomaniaMSemimaraton
111MarcelAxentaBaia SprieRomaniaMSemimaraton
112PiclisanSilviuCugirRomaniaMSemimaratoncso cugir
113LászlóCsabaCluj-NapocaRomaniaMMaraton
114TurcanuDinuBucurestiRomaniaMMaratonCiucas X3
115ToroTiberiuBrasovRomaniaMSemimaratonVertical Sport Sibiu
116PopescuVali V.Cluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaratonDr. POWER
117IonescuLaurentiuSibiuRomaniaMMaraton
118IonescuCristinaSibiuRomaniaFMaraton
119OprisaAlinAiudRomaniaMSemimaraton
120Bugan Eszter AiudRomaniaFSemimaraton
121ToaderNicolae AndreiBucurestiRomaniaMSemimaratonI Run
122RobertGhiteaBucurestiRomaniaMSemimaratonTrupa lui Fane
123BogdanRodica EmiliaTimisoaraRomaniaFMaratonIndividual
124KisRaduTurdaRomaniaMMaraton
125CiobanuEcaterinaCluj-Napoca RomaniaFMaratonTransylvania
126MorarCalinCugirRomaniaMSemimaratoncugiRun
127ComanDanielSibiuRomaniaMMaratonEcoxtrem
128HadaAlexandruStremtRomaniaMSemimaraton
129KoczBogdanTurdaRomaniaMSemimaratonRunners Cluj
130CodreaGheorghePetrosaniRomaniaMSemimaraton
131CampeanuClaudiu IoanCluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaratonMagicMamaliga
132MarcuIonut-SorinBucurestiRomaniaMMaraton
133MarcuPaulaBucurestiRomaniaFMaraton
134MoldovanBogdanCluj-NapocaRomaniaMSemimaratonMoldo.ro
135SaboIoana mariaBistritaRomaniaFSemimaraton
136Muresan RaduSibiuRomaniaMSemimaratonCSCS
137ChincesBogdanAiudRomaniaMSemimaraton
138SalageanStefanBistrita-BargauRomaniaMMaratonRotary Club Bistrita
139AvramDanielaCluj-NapocaRomaniaFMaraton
140HarceagaAlexandruMescreacRomaniaMSemimaraton